CATEGORIA FRUTTATO INTENSO
1° La Casa di Lucia Azienda Agricola Dott. Sergio Gafą Chiaramonte Gulfi (RG)
2° Primo DOP Monti Iblei Frantoi Cutrera Chiaramonte Gulfi (RG)
3° Rosso Villa Zottopera etichetta nera
Azienda Agrobiologica Rosso Ragusa (RG)
Distinzioni
Segreto Mediterraneo Frantoi Cutrera Chiaramonte Gulfi (RG)
CATEGORIA FRUTTATO MEDIO
1° Siculum DOP Azienda Agraria Villa Ponte Chiaramonte Gulfi (RG)
Distinzioni
Terre Barocche Frantoio Oleario Flamingo Francesco Modica (RG)
Antheo Coop. Agricola Pagliarazzi Modica (RG)
Federico II etichetta blu Il Frantoio scarl Partinico (PA)
Erbesso Oleificio Gulino sas Chiaramonte Gulfi (RG)
Cinque Colli Azienda Cinque Colli di Giaquinta Sebastiano Chiaramonte Gulfi (RG)
Fiore del Belice Azienda Agricola Lombardo Campobello di Mazara (TP)
Favolosa FS 17
Candilia Blu
Candilia Rosso
Candilia Verde Azienda ISFA srl S. Anastasia (CT)
Mandranova Etichetta Verde Azienda Agricola Mandranova Palermo (PA)
Lochitello
Marracco Az. Agr. Galluffo Trapani (TP)
Nocellara
Cerasuola Az. Agr. Fontanasalsa Fontanasalsa (TP)
Tenuta Zangara Azienda Agricola D'Alģ Trapani (TP)
Goccia Iblea Azienda Agricola Savasta Vito Eurocantina Chiaramonte Gulfi (RG)
Tenuta Ducale Azienda Di Maria Antonino Campobello di Mazara (TP)
Letizia Azienda Rollo Ragusa (RG)
Geraci Azienda Olis srl Partanna (TP)
Olio Vivo Antico Frantoio di Murgia Antonella Sambuca di Sicilia (PA)
Murgo Azienda Agricola Emanuele Scamacca Del Murgo S. Venerina (CT)
Primo Fiore Frantoio Scalia Mascalucia (CT)
Jarra Azienda Antico Frantoio Oleario Chiaramonte Gulfi (RG)
Oro del Castello Azienda Cannata Antonino Frigintini in Modica (RG)
Denocciolato Oleificio Manfredi Barbera & Figli spa Palermo (PA)
Castello di Rampinzeri Azienda Agricola F.lli De Stefani Santa Ninfa (TP)
Siculum extra Azienda Agraria Villa Ponte Chiaramonte Gulfi (RG)
Olive d'Aragona Azienda Agricola Aragona Catania (CT)
Giurfo Azienda Terre di Giurfo Chiaramonte Gulfi (RG)
Tesoro DOP
Disisa Azienda Agricola Disisa Palermo (PA)
Tereo Azienda Team 4 x 4 Buccheri (SR)
Ruris Azienda Ruris di Frasca Grazia Ragusa (RG)
Ravidą Azienda Agricola Ravidą srl Menfi (AG)
Polizzi Frantoio Polizzi Michela Caltanisetta (CL)
Modione Azienda Tenuta Modione ss Castelvetrano (TP)
Incoronati Azienda Agricola Carbona di Giuseppe Di Benedetto Santa Ninfa (TP)
Terra Memphis etichetta rossa Azienda Agraria Terra Memphis di Sutera Antonino Menfi (AG)
Barbagallo Azienda Agricola Barbagallo Enrico Piedimonte Etneo (CT)
CATEGORIA FRUTTATO LEGGERO
2° Stupor Mundi Oleificio Manfredi Barbera & Figli spa Palermo (PA)
Diodoros Parco Valle dei Templi Agrigento (AG)
Val Paradiso Societą Iniziative Agricole s.s. Favara (AG)
Olio Sarullo Frantoio Oleario Gaspare Sarullo Calamonaci (AG)
Federico II etichetta rossa Il Frantoio scarl Partinico (PA)
Falco Pellegrino Consorzio Produttori Olivicoli Falco Pellegrino dei Nebrodi S. Agata Militello (ME)
Villa Gaglio Azienda Lipari Maria Teresa di Matteo Fiorena S. Agata Militello (ME)
Leano Azienda ISFA srl S. Anastasia (CT)
Falconero Az. Agr. Fontanasalsa Fontanasalsa (TP)
Guerrieri Capsula Oro Frantoia Oleificio Manfredi Barbera & Figli spa Palermo (PA)
Selezione Speciale
Due Sigilli Azienda Agricola Pietratagliata di L. Bianco Trapani (TP)
Halycos Societą Agricola Alicos di Palermo Gaetano Salemi (TP)
Angelicum Antico Frantoio Vallone Alcamo (TP)
Cirinną Azienda Agricola Cirinną Canicattini Bagni (SR)
Sole delle Terre Nere Frantoio Le Valli dell'Etna Linguaglossa (CT)
Borgo Saraceno Azienda S.A.T.E.R. srl Catania (CT)
|